Wyniki spotkań - Orzeł Palowice
1 kolejka | ||||
12 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 2 | Orzeł Jankowice |
2 kolejka | ||||
15 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Olza Godów | 0 | : | 4 | Orzeł Palowice |
3 kolejka | ||||
20 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 3 | Żar Szeroka |
4 kolejka | ||||
27 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Forteca II Świerklany | 4 | : | 5 | Orzeł Palowice |
5 kolejka | ||||
3 września, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 2 | : | 2 | Polonia Niewiadom |
6 kolejka | ||||
10 września, 16:00 | ||||
Start Mszana | 2 | : | 4 | Orzeł Palowice |
7 kolejka | ||||
17 września, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 4 | : | 0 | Ruch Stanowice |
8 kolejka | ||||
4 października, 16:00 | ||||
Polaris Żory | 0 | : | 4 | Orzeł Palowice |
9 kolejka | ||||
1 października, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 0 | Zryw Bzie |
10 kolejka | ||||
7 października, 15:00 | ||||
Inter Krostoszowice | 2 | : | 2 | Orzeł Palowice |
11 kolejka | ||||
15 października, 15:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 2 | : | 2 | Jedność Grabownia |
12 kolejka | ||||
22 października, 15:00 | ||||
Dąb Dębieńsko | 1 | : | 1 | Orzeł Palowice |
13 kolejka | ||||
29 października, 14:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 7 | : | 2 | Płomień Czuchów |
14 kolejka | ||||
5 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 0 | : | 2 | Iskra Rowień |
15 kolejka | ||||
11 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Jedność Rogoźna | 0 | : | 3 | Orzeł Palowice |
16 kolejka | ||||
18 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Orzeł Jankowice | 1 | : | 1 | Orzeł Palowice |
17 kolejka | ||||
31 marca, 12:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 2 | : | 4 | Olza Godów |
18 kolejka | ||||
24 marca, 15:30 | ||||
Żar Szeroka | 3 | : | 1 | Orzeł Palowice |
19 kolejka | ||||
8 kwietnia, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 4 | : | 0 | Forteca II Świerklany |
20 kolejka | ||||
14 kwietnia, 16:00 | ||||
Polonia Niewiadom | 2 | : | 0 | Orzeł Palowice |
21 kolejka | ||||
21 kwietnia, 16:30 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 0 | : | 1 | Start Mszana |
22 kolejka | ||||
29 kwietnia, 14:00 | ||||
Ruch Stanowice | 2 | : | 4 | Orzeł Palowice |
23 kolejka | ||||
3 maja, 16:30 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 4 | : | 4 | Polaris Żory |
24 kolejka | ||||
5 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Zryw Bzie | 0 | : | 4 | Orzeł Palowice |
25 kolejka | ||||
13 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 4 | : | 0 | Inter Krostoszowice |
26 kolejka | ||||
19 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Jedność Grabownia | 7 | : | 3 | Orzeł Palowice |
27 kolejka | ||||
26 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 5 | Dąb Dębieńsko |
28 kolejka | ||||
3 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 4 | : | 4 | Orzeł Palowice |
29 kolejka | ||||
9 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
Iskra Rowień | 3 | : | 0 | Orzeł Palowice |
30 kolejka | ||||
17 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 0 | Jedność Rogoźna |