Wyniki spotkań - Płomień Czuchów
1 kolejka | ||||
12 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Ruch Stanowice | 1 | : | 2 | Płomień Czuchów |
2 kolejka | ||||
15 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 8 | : | 0 | Jedność Rogoźna |
3 kolejka | ||||
20 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Polaris Żory | 3 | : | 3 | Płomień Czuchów |
4 kolejka | ||||
26 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 1 | : | 3 | Orzeł Jankowice |
5 kolejka | ||||
2 września, 16:00 | ||||
Zryw Bzie | 2 | : | 9 | Płomień Czuchów |
6 kolejka | ||||
9 września, 16:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 2 | : | 1 | Olza Godów |
7 kolejka | ||||
16 września, 16:00 | ||||
Inter Krostoszowice | 4 | : | 6 | Płomień Czuchów |
8 kolejka | ||||
4 października, 16:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 9 | : | 1 | Żar Szeroka |
9 kolejka | ||||
30 września, 16:00 | ||||
Jedność Grabownia | 3 | : | 4 | Płomień Czuchów |
10 kolejka | ||||
7 października, 15:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 3 | : | 0 | Forteca II Świerklany |
11 kolejka | ||||
15 października, 11:00 | ||||
Dąb Dębieńsko | 3 | : | 0 | Płomień Czuchów |
12 kolejka | ||||
22 października, 15:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 1 | : | 2 | Polonia Niewiadom |
13 kolejka | ||||
29 października, 14:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 7 | : | 2 | Płomień Czuchów |
14 kolejka | ||||
4 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 6 | : | 4 | Start Mszana |
15 kolejka | ||||
11 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Iskra Rowień | 5 | : | 0 | Płomień Czuchów |
16 kolejka | ||||
18 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 7 | : | 1 | Ruch Stanowice |
17 kolejka | ||||
31 marca, 13:00 | ||||
Jedność Rogoźna | 1 | : | 10 | Płomień Czuchów |
18 kolejka | ||||
24 marca, 15:30 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 4 | : | 0 | Polaris Żory |
19 kolejka | ||||
7 kwietnia, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Jankowice | 0 | : | 4 | Płomień Czuchów |
20 kolejka | ||||
14 kwietnia, 16:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 4 | : | 2 | Zryw Bzie |
21 kolejka | ||||
22 kwietnia, 16:30 | ||||
Olza Godów | 0 | : | 0 | Płomień Czuchów |
22 kolejka | ||||
28 kwietnia, 16:30 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 2 | : | 1 | Inter Krostoszowice |
23 kolejka | ||||
3 maja, 16:30 | ||||
Żar Szeroka | 3 | : | 1 | Płomień Czuchów |
24 kolejka | ||||
5 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 3 | : | 1 | Jedność Grabownia |
25 kolejka | ||||
12 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Forteca II Świerklany | 3 | : | 4 | Płomień Czuchów |
26 kolejka | ||||
20 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 3 | : | 3 | Dąb Dębieńsko |
27 kolejka | ||||
26 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Polonia Niewiadom | 9 | : | 4 | Płomień Czuchów |
28 kolejka | ||||
3 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 4 | : | 4 | Orzeł Palowice |
29 kolejka | ||||
9 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
Start Mszana | 2 | : | 1 | Płomień Czuchów |
30 kolejka | ||||
16 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 2 | : | 1 | Iskra Rowień |