Wyniki spotkań - Orzeł Palowice
1 kolejka | ||||
19 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 1 | : | 4 | Orzeł Palowice |
2 kolejka | ||||
26 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 5 | : | 1 | Ruch Stanowice |
3 kolejka | ||||
1 września, 16:00 | ||||
Start Mszana | 4 | : | 1 | Orzeł Palowice |
4 kolejka | ||||
9 września, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 4 | : | 0 | Orzeł Jankowice |
5 kolejka | ||||
16 września, 16:00 | ||||
KS 25 Kokoszyce | 2 | : | 3 | Orzeł Palowice |
6 kolejka | ||||
23 września, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 0 | Iskra Rowień |
7 kolejka | ||||
30 września, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 5 | : | 1 | KS 27 Gołkowice |
8 kolejka | ||||
6 października, 15:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 4 | : | 1 | Jedność Grabownia |
9 kolejka | ||||
13 października, 15:00 | ||||
Inter Krostoszowice | 2 | : | 8 | Orzeł Palowice |
10 kolejka | ||||
20 października, 15:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 0 | Żar Szeroka |
11 kolejka | ||||
28 października, 14:00 | ||||
Płomień II Połomia | 6 | : | 5 | Orzeł Palowice |
12 kolejka | ||||
4 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
KS Szczerbice | 2 | : | 1 | Orzeł Palowice |
13 kolejka | ||||
10 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 0 | : | 0 | Olza Godów |
14 kolejka | ||||
23 marca, 15:30 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 6 | : | 3 | Płomień Czuchów |
15 kolejka | ||||
30 marca, 16:00 | ||||
Ruch Stanowice | 3 | : | 2 | Orzeł Palowice |
16 kolejka | ||||
6 kwietnia, 15:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 5 | : | 2 | Start Mszana |
17 kolejka | ||||
13 kwietnia, 16:30 | ||||
Orzeł Jankowice | 1 | : | 0 | Orzeł Palowice |
18 kolejka | ||||
27 kwietnia, 16:30 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 5 | : | 1 | KS 25 Kokoszyce |
19 kolejka | ||||
1 maja, 11:00 | ||||
Iskra Rowień | 0 | : | 2 | Orzeł Palowice |
20 kolejka | ||||
4 maja, 17:00 | ||||
KS 27 Gołkowice | 1 | : | 3 | Orzeł Palowice |
21 kolejka | ||||
11 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Jedność Grabownia | 5 | : | 0 | Orzeł Palowice |
22 kolejka | ||||
18 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 2 | : | 2 | Inter Krostoszowice |
23 kolejka | ||||
25 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Żar Szeroka | 2 | : | 3 | Orzeł Palowice |
24 kolejka | ||||
1 czerwca, 15:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 2 | : | 2 | Płomień II Połomia |
25 kolejka | ||||
9 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 7 | KS Szczerbice |
26 kolejka | ||||
15 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
Olza Godów | 5 | : | 2 | Orzeł Palowice |