Wyniki spotkań - KP Kamień
1 kolejka | ||||
16 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
KP Kamień | 2 | : | 1 | TKKF Jedność Grabownia |
2 kolejka | ||||
23 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Płomień Czuchów | 2 | : | 4 | KP Kamień |
3 kolejka | ||||
30 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
KP Kamień | 10 | : | 0 | LKS Zwonowice |
4 kolejka | ||||
6 września, 11:00 | ||||
GKS 1962 II Jastrzębie | 2 | : | 2 | KP Kamień |
5 kolejka | ||||
13 września, 16:30 | ||||
KP Kamień | 7 | : | 2 | Borowik Szczejkowice |
6 kolejka | ||||
20 września, 16:00 | ||||
Inter Krostoszowice | 0 | : | 3 | KP Kamień |
7 kolejka | ||||
27 września, 16:00 | ||||
KP Kamień | 8 | : | 1 | Polaris Żory |
8 kolejka | ||||
3 października, 15:30 | ||||
Iskra Rowień | 4 | : | 0 | KP Kamień |
9 kolejka | ||||
10 października, 15:30 | ||||
KP Kamień | 4 | : | 0 | KS 27 II Gołkowice |
10 kolejka | ||||
17 października, 15:00 | ||||
KP Kamień | 4 | : | 3 | Granica II Ruptawa |
11 kolejka | ||||
24 października, 14:30 | ||||
Orzeł Jankowice | 3 | : | 6 | KP Kamień |
12 kolejka | ||||
8 listopada, 17:00 | ||||
KP Kamień | 2 | : | 1 | Orzeł Palowice |
13 kolejka | ||||
14 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Olza Godów | 1 | : | 1 | KP Kamień |
14 kolejka | ||||
2 kwietnia, 15:00 | ||||
TKKF Jedność Grabownia | 2 | : | 2 | KP Kamień |
15 kolejka | ||||
10 kwietnia, 15:30 | ||||
KP Kamień | 4 | : | 1 | Płomień Czuchów |
16 kolejka | ||||
17 kwietnia, 15:30 | ||||
LKS Zwonowice | 1 | : | 2 | KP Kamień |
17 kolejka | ||||
23 kwietnia, 16:00 | ||||
KP Kamień | 6 | : | 2 | GKS 1962 II Jastrzębie |
18 kolejka | ||||
30 kwietnia, 16:30 | ||||
Borowik Szczejkowice | 4 | : | 1 | KP Kamień |
19 kolejka | ||||
8 maja, 16:30 | ||||
KP Kamień | 4 | : | 2 | Inter Krostoszowice |
20 kolejka | ||||
15 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Polaris Żory | 0 | : | 4 | KP Kamień |
21 kolejka | ||||
22 maja, 17:00 | ||||
KP Kamień | 1 | : | 1 | Iskra Rowień |
22 kolejka | ||||
26 maja, 17:00 | ||||
KS 27 II Gołkowice | 0 | : | 3 | KP Kamień |
23 kolejka | ||||
29 maja, 17:00 | ||||
Granica II Ruptawa | 5 | : | 1 | KP Kamień |
24 kolejka | ||||
5 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
KP Kamień | 4 | : | 1 | Orzeł Jankowice |
25 kolejka | ||||
11 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 1 | : | 0 | KP Kamień |
26 kolejka | ||||
19 czerwca, 17:00 | ||||
KP Kamień | 3 | : | 3 | Olza Godów |