Tabela B-klasy
Lp | Klub | Pkt | BZ | BS | M |
1 | Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 56 | 79 | 36 | 26 |
2 | LKS Orzeł Palowice | 53 | 76 | 32 | 26 |
3 | Jedność Grabownia | 50 | 59 | 44 | 26 |
4 | Polaris Żory | 47 | 71 | 58 | 26 |
5 | Polonia Niewiadom | 42 | 56 | 44 | 26 |
6 | Zuch Orzepowice | 39 | 60 | 40 | 26 |
7 | Olza Godów | 38 | 52 | 57 | 26 |
8 | Orzeł Jankowice | 33 | 38 | 38 | 26 |
9 | KS Wielopole | 33 | 52 | 60 | 26 |
10 | KS 27 Gołkowice | 32 | 44 | 66 | 26 |
11 | Granica Ruptawa | 31 | 47 | 65 | 26 |
12 | Hadex Szeroka | 25 | 53 | 56 | 26 |
13 | Płomień Czuchów | 20 | 28 | 61 | 26 |
14 | LKS Łuków Śląski | 13 | 25 | 83 | 26 |
Terminarz B-klasy
07.08.2005 | |||
KS 27 Gołkowice - Hadex Szeroka | 1-6 | ||
KS Wielopole - Polaris Żory | 1-4 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - Zuch Orzepowice | 6-3 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 1-4 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - Polonia Niewiadom | 2-0 | ||
Orzeł Jankowice - Płomień Czuchów | 3-0 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - Olza Godów | 1-3 | ||
14.08.2005 |
|||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - KS 27 Gołkowice | 6-2 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 1-2 | ||
KS Wielopole - LKS Łuków Śląski | 2-2 | ||
Olza Godów - Orzeł Jankowice | 3-2 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - Jedność Grabownia | 0-2 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - Granica Ruptawa | 3-0 | ||
Polaris Żory - Hadex Szeroka | 1-0 | ||
21.08.2005 |
|||
LKS Łuków Śląski - Polaris Żory | 2-3 | ||
KS 27 Gołkowice - Zuch Orzepowice | 1-4 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - Płomień Czuchów | 2-2 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 3-0 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - Polonia Niewiadom | 2-3 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - Olza Godów | 2-1 | ||
Orzeł Jankowice - KS Wielopole | 1-5 | ||
28.08.2005 |
|||
Polaris Żory - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 3-3 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - Orzeł Jankowice | 0-0 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - KS 27 Gołkowice | 3-0 | ||
KS Wielopole - Jedność Grabownia | 1-3 | ||
Olza Godów - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 2-0 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - Granica Ruptawa | 1-3 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - Hadex Szeroka | 3-1 | ||
04.09.2005 |
|||
Orzeł Jankowice - Polaris Żory | 0-2 | ||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - Zuch Orzepowice | 2-1 | ||
KS 27 Gołkowice - Płomień Czuchów | 2-0 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - KS Wielopole | 10-1 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - Polonia Niewiadom | 2-7 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - Olza Godów | 4-3 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - LKS Łuków Śląski | 4-2 | ||
11.09.2005 |
|||
Orzeł Jankowice - Jedność Grabownia | 1-0 | ||
Polaris Żory - Zuch Orzepowice | 2-2 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 0-5 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 2-2 | ||
KS Wielopole - Granica Ruptawa | 2-3 | ||
Olza Godów - KS 27 Gołkowice | 4-0 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - Hadex Szeroka | 1-0 | ||
18.09.2005 |
|||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - Płomień Czuchów | 5-0 | ||
KS 27 Gołkowice - KS Wielopole | 0-2 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - Orzeł Jankowice | 4-1 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - Olza Godów | 2-2 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - LKS Łuków Śląski | 4-1 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - Polaris Żory | 2-1 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - Polonia Niewiadom | 6-2 | ||
25.09.2005 |
|||
Orzeł Jankowice - Granica Ruptawa | 2-0 | ||
Polaris Żory - Polonia Niewiadom | 2-2 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - KS 27 Gołkowice | 2-3 | ||
KS Wielopole - Hadex Szeroka | 0-4 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 3-3 | ||
Olza Godów - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 3-1 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - Zuch Orzepowice | 1-3 | ||
02.10.2005 |
|||
Granica Ruptawa - Jedność Grabownia | 6-2 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - LKS Łuków Śląski | 1-2 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - Olza Godów | 4-0 | ||
KS 27 Gołkowice - Orzeł Jankowice | 5-1 | ||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - KS Wielopole | 5-0 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - Płomień Czuchów | 1-1 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - Polaris Żory | 11-1 | ||
09.10.2005 |
|||
Jedność Grabownia - KS 27 Gołkowice | 3-1 | ||
Olza Godów - Polonia Niewiadom | 2-5 | ||
Orzeł Jankowice - Hadex Szeroka | 2-1 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 0-6 | ||
Polaris Żory - Płomień Czuchów | 3-1 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - Granica Ruptawa | 2-1 | ||
KS Wielopole - Zuch Orzepowice | 4-2 | ||
16.10.2005 |
|||
Zuch Orzepowice - LKS Łuków Śląski | 5-1 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - Olza Godów | 3-0 | ||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - Orzeł Jankowice | 2-1 | ||
KS 27 Gołkowice - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 2-0 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - KS Wielopole | 2-0 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - Jedność Grabownia | 2-3 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - Polaris Żory | 0-6 | ||
23.10.2005 |
|||
Orzeł Jankowice - Zuch Orzepowice | 1-1 | ||
Polaris Żory - Olza Godów | 8-1 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - Polonia Niewiadom | 0-3 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - Hadex Szeroka | 2-0 | ||
KS Wielopole - Płomień Czuchów | 2-1 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - KS 27 Gołkowice | 2-1 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 4-4 | ||
30.10.2005 |
|||
Zuch Orzepowice - Jedność Grabownia | 1-3 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - LKS Łuków Śląski | 3-1 | ||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 3-0 | ||
KS 27 Gołkowice - Polaris Żory | 3-2 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - Orzeł Jankowice | 0-0 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - Granica Ruptawa | 1-3 | ||
Olza Godów - KS Wielopole | 2-1 | ||
02.04.2006 |
|||
Olza Godów - LKS Łuków Śląski | 3-1 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 1-1 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - Orzeł Jankowice | 0-0 | ||
Polaris Żory - KS Wielopole | 3-1 | ||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - Granica Ruptawa | 5-1 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - Jedność Grabownia | 1-6 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - KS 27 Gołkowice | 3-3 | ||
09.04.2006 |
|||
Hadex Szeroka - Polaris Żory | 6-2 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - Płomień Czuchów | 0-0 | ||
Orzeł Jankowice - Olza Godów | 5-0 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - KS Wielopole | 1-0 | ||
KS 27 Gołkowice - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 1-1 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - Polonia Niewiadom | 1-0 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - Zuch Orzepowice | 1-1 | ||
16.04.2006 |
|||
Olza Godów - Jedność Grabownia | 4-2 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - KS 27 Gołkowice | 3-2 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 2-2 | ||
Polaris Żory - LKS Łuków Śląski | 6-1 | ||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - Hadex Szeroka | 3-1 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - Granica Ruptawa | 1-0 | ||
KS Wielopole - Orzeł Jankowice | 2-0 | ||
23.04.2006 |
|||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - Olza Godów | 4-1 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - Płomień Czuchów | 1-3 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - Zuch Orzepowice | 3-2 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - KS Wielopole | 3-2 | ||
Orzeł Jankowice - LKS Łuków Śląski | 1-1 | ||
KS 27 Gołkowice - Polonia Niewiadom | 1-0 | ||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - Polaris Żory | 4-0 | ||
30.04.2006 |
|||
KS Wielopole - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 0-2 | ||
Olza Godów - Granica Ruptawa | 0-0 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - KS 27 Gołkowice | 1-5 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 2-0 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - Jedność Grabownia | 2-2 | ||
Polaris Żory - Orzeł Jankowice | 2-2 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - Hadex Szeroka | 5-2 | ||
07.05.2006 |
|||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - LKS Łuków Śląski | 4-1 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - KS Wielopole | 2-2 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - Płomień Czuchów | 4-0 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - Orzeł Jankowice | 2-0 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - Polaris Żory | 0-1 | ||
KS 27 Gołkowice - Olza Godów | 0-4 | ||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - Polonia Niewiadom | 1-0 | ||
14.05.2006 |
|||
Polonia Niewiadom - Zuch Orzepowice | 2-1 | ||
KS Wielopole - KS 27 Gołkowice | 8-2 | ||
Olza Godów - Hadex Szeroka | 2-1 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 0-3 | ||
Orzeł Jankowice - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 1-3 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - Granica Ruptawa | 0-2 | ||
Polaris Żory - Jedność Grabownia | 3-5 | ||
21.05.2006 |
|||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - Olza Godów | 1-1 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - Polaris Żory | 3-1 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - Jedność Grabownia | 2-1 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - Orzeł Jankowice | 2-3 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - KS Wielopole | 3-3 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - Płomień Czuchów | 5-0 | ||
KS 27 Gołkowice - LKS Łuków Śląski | 1-0 | ||
28.05.2006 |
|||
KS Wielopole - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 3-1 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - Granica Ruptawa | 1-1 | ||
Olza Godów - Zuch Orzepowice | 1-1 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - Polonia Niewiadom | 1-3 | ||
Orzeł Jankowice - KS 27 Gołkowice | 7-0 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - Hadex Szeroka | 2-3 | ||
Polaris Żory - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 2-2 | ||
04.06.2006 |
|||
KS 27 Gołkowice - Jedność Grabownia | 4-1 | ||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - LKS Łuków Śląski | 9-0 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - Olza Godów | 2-2 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 2-5 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - Orzeł Jankowice | 0-0 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - Polaris Żory | 1-2 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - KS Wielopole | 0-2 | ||
10.06.2006 |
|||
KS Wielopole - Polonia Niewiadom | 5-1 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - KS 27 Gołkowice | 2-0 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - Hadex Szeroka | 1-0 | ||
Olza Godów - Płomień Czuchów | 5-2 | ||
Orzeł Jankowice - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 1-0 | ||
LKS Łuków Śląski - Zuch Orzepowice | 0-4 | ||
Polaris Żory - Granica Ruptawa | 6-2 | ||
15.06.2006 |
|||
KS 27 Gołkowice - Granica Ruptawa | 4-0 | ||
LKS Orzeł Palowice - Jedność Grabownia | 1-0 | ||
Polonia Niewiadom - LKS Łuków Śląski | 5-0 | ||
Hadex Szeroka - Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik | 1-2 | ||
Olza Godów - Polaris Żory | 3-4 | ||
Płomień Czuchów - KS Wielopole | 3-2 | ||
Zuch Orzepowice - Orzeł Jankowice | 1-1 | ||
18.06.2006 |
|||
LKS Łuków Śląski - Płomień Czuchów | 2-1 | ||
Polaris Żory - KS 27 Gołkowice | 1-0 | ||
KS Wielopole - Olza Godów | 1-0 | ||
Energetyk-ROW II Rybnik - LKS Orzeł Palowice | 2-4 | ||
Granica Ruptawa - Hadex Szeroka | 4-3 | ||
Jedność Grabownia - Zuch Orzepowice | 2-1 | ||
Orzeł Jankowice - Polonia Niewiadom | 2-2 |