Wyniki spotkań - Orzeł Palowice
1 kolejka | ||||
11 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Jedność Grabownia | 5 | : | 2 | Orzeł Palowice |
2 kolejka | ||||
18 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 2 | : | 2 | LKS Baranowice |
3 kolejka | ||||
24 sierpnia, 17:00 | ||||
Zuch Orzepowice | 4 | : | 0 | Orzeł Palowice |
4 kolejka | ||||
1 września, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 0 | : | 3 | MKS 32 Radziejów |
5 kolejka | ||||
8 września, 16:00 | ||||
Płomień Ochojec | 4 | : | 0 | Orzeł Palowice |
6 kolejka | ||||
14 września, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 2 | : | 1 | Jedność Jejkowice |
7 kolejka | ||||
22 września, 16:00 | ||||
Borowik Szczejkowice | 5 | : | 2 | Orzeł Palowice |
8 kolejka | ||||
28 września, 16:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 0 | : | 4 | Wicher Wilchwy |
9 kolejka | ||||
5 października, 15:00 | ||||
Górnik Radlin | 4 | : | 1 | Orzeł Palowice |
10 kolejka | ||||
12 października, 15:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 0 | Górnik Boguszowice |
11 kolejka | ||||
20 października, 15:00 | ||||
MKS Żory | 5 | : | 3 | Orzeł Palowice |
12 kolejka | ||||
27 października, 14:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 0 | : | 3 | Gwiazda Skrzyszów |
13 kolejka | ||||
3 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 1 | Polonia Niewiadom |
14 kolejka | ||||
10 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
LKS II Bełk | 2 | : | 3 | Orzeł Palowice |
15 kolejka | ||||
16 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 3 | : | 7 | Naprzód Rydułtowy |
16 kolejka | ||||
23 listopada, 13:00 | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | 4 | : | 2 | Jedność Grabownia |
17 kolejka | ||||
LKS Baranowice | - | : | - | Orzeł Palowice |
18 kolejka | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | - | : | - | Zuch Orzepowice |
19 kolejka | ||||
MKS 32 Radziejów | - | : | - | Orzeł Palowice |
20 kolejka | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | - | : | - | Płomień Ochojec |
21 kolejka | ||||
Jedność Jejkowice | - | : | - | Orzeł Palowice |
22 kolejka | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | - | : | - | Borowik Szczejkowice |
23 kolejka | ||||
Wicher Wilchwy | - | : | - | Orzeł Palowice |
24 kolejka | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | - | : | - | Górnik Radlin |
25 kolejka | ||||
Górnik Boguszowice | - | : | - | Orzeł Palowice |
26 kolejka | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | - | : | - | MKS Żory |
27 kolejka | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | - | : | - | Gwiazda Skrzyszów |
28 kolejka | ||||
Polonia Niewiadom | - | : | - | Orzeł Palowice |
29 kolejka | ||||
Orzeł Palowice | - | : | - | LKS II Bełk |
30 kolejka | ||||
Naprzód Rydułtowy | - | : | - | Orzeł Palowice |